fbpx

Kebaya Labuh Saloma Basic – Emerald Green

RM119.00

Clear

Description

Size Chart

TOPXSSMLXL2XL3XL4XL5XL
SHOULDER1314.51516.517.518192020.5
CHEST333436404244464852
WAIST303234364042444648
ARM HOLE171718202122242628
SLEEVE LENGTH232323.523.523.523.5242425
DRESS LENGTH404041414141414141
SKIRT
WAIST242830343638474951
HIPS364042454648505356
SKIRT LENGTH3939.5404141.5424242.542.5
  • Material : High Exclusive Como Crepe
  • Available Size from XS-5XL
  • Kain lipat batik
  • Front hidden zip

 

 

Additional information

Weight 0.8 kg
Size

3XL, 4XL, 5XL, L, M, S, XL, XS, XXL

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Kebaya Labuh Saloma Basic – Emerald Green”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *