fbpx

Kebaya Labuh Saloma Ice Cream – Caramel

RM119.00

Clear

Description

Size Chart

TOPXSSMLXL2XL3XL4XL5XL
SHOULDER1314.51516.517.518192020.5
CHEST333436404244464852
WAIST303234364042444648
ARM HOLE171718202122242628
SLEEVE LENGTH232323.523.523.523.5242425
DRESS LENGTH404041414141414141
SKIRT
WAIST242830343638474951
HIPS364042454648505356
SKIRT LENGTH3939.5404141.5424242.542.5
    • Material : Kain Tak Perlu Gosok
    • Available Size from XS-5XL
    • Kain lipat batik
    • Front hidden zip

 

Additional information

Weight N/A
Size

3XL, 4XL, 5XL, L, M, S, XL, XS, XXL

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Kebaya Labuh Saloma Ice Cream – Caramel”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *