fbpx
Want a discount? Become a member!

Sale!

Kebaya Lace Zara – Fuschia

RM159.00RM169.00

Clear

Material : High Quality Creep
Exclusive Lace
Available Size : XS-5XL.
Kain lipat batik
Front hidden zip.

Additional information

Weight 0.8 kg
Size

3XL, 4XL, 5XL, L, M, S, XL, XS, XXL

Size Chart

TOPXSSMLXL2XL3XL4XL5XL
SHOULDER1314.51516.517.518192020.5
CHEST333436404244464852
WAIST303234364042444648
ARM HOLE171718202122242628
SLEEVE LENGTH2123232323.524242525
DRESS LENGTH384546464646464646
SKIRT
WAIST242830343638474951
HIPS364042454648505356
SKIRT LENGTH3339.5404141.5424242.542.5