fbpx
Want a discount? Become a member!

Sale!

KURUNG POKET SULTANAH

RM259.00 RM189.00

Clear

DUSTY PINK

Material Top : Cotton. (Secret pocket)
Kain : Batik cotton (kain lipat batik)
Available Size XS ~3XL.

READY STOCK AVAILABLE !

Additional information

Weight 0.8 kg
Size

3XL, 4XL, 5XL, L, M, S, XL, XS, XXL

Size Chart( Kurung Poket )

TOPXSSMLXL2XL3XL
BAHU14.514.51516.517.51819
DADA34363840424446
KEMBANG BAWAH50585862626668
UKUR LILIT KETIAK17171920212224
LENGAN222222.522.522.522.522.5
LABUH BAJU383838383939.539.5
SKIRT
PINGGANG26283034363847
PUNGGUNG36404244464850
LABUH KAIN38.539404141.54242